Manufacturer catalogue
MAGNETEK Industrial Automation Parts
Explore 132 published products from our catalogue. Use the exact part number to confirm specifications, lead time, price and worldwide delivery with our sourcing team.
3362-99-01
MAGNETEK337-1390-000337-1390-000
MAGNETEK343563513301A343563513301A
MAGNETEK3472360010034723600100
MAGNETEK3517-02/33517-02/3
MAGNETEK3517-05-0013517-05-001
MAGNETEK3528-02/23528-02/2
MAGNETEK3530031000035300310000
MAGNETEK3536-27-1013536-27-101
MAGNETEK3545-15-1003545-15-100
MAGNETEK3553-20-1003553-20-100
MAGNETEK356-0910356-0910
MAGNETEK3573-05-1003573-05-100
MAGNETEK357401100357401100
MAGNETEK35HP35HP
MAGNETEK3642-20-1003642-20-100
MAGNETEK3A62-84-13A62-84-1
MAGNETEK3B66-99-13B66-99-1
MAGNETEK3E33-30-13E33-30-1
MAGNETEK4001-AFG+4001-AFG+
MAGNETEK4002-G+S34002-G+S3
MAGNETEK4002-T4002-T
MAGNETEK4004-G+M4004-G+M
MAGNETEK4004-P3S24004-P3S2
MAGNETEK4007-G+S44007-G+S4
MAGNETEK4008-AFG+4008-AFG+
MAGNETEK4008-G+S34008-G+S3
MAGNETEK4008-P3S24008-P3S2
MAGNETEK4009-G+M4009-G+M
MAGNETEK4009-G+S44009-G+S4
MAGNETEK4011-AFG+4011-AFG+
MAGNETEK4012-FVG+S34012-FVG+S3
MAGNETEK4014-AFG+4014-AFG+
MAGNETEK4014-FVG+4014-FVG+
MAGNETEK4014-P3S24014-P3S2
MAGNETEK4021-AFG+4021-AFG+
MAGNETEKNeed a confirmed quote?
Send the part number and required quantity. Our team will verify availability and delivery.
Request a quote