Manufacturer catalogue
OKUMA Industrial Automation Parts
Explore 132 published products from our catalogue. Use the exact part number to confirm specifications, lead time, price and worldwide delivery with our sourcing team.
"E3051-396-012-5
OKUMA061-56061-56
OKUMA1-3 E4809-770-035 OPUS 50001-3 E4809-770-035 OPUS 5000
OKUMA1.00622E+131.00622E+13
OKUMA1.01E+131.01E+13
OKUMA1.91126E+111.91126E+11
OKUMA1.91E+111.91E+11
OKUMA1006-05001006-0500
OKUMA1006-06001006-0600
OKUMA1006-06011006-0601
OKUMA1006-06121006-0612
OKUMA1006-0612-41-161006-0612-41-16
OKUMA1006-0614-06151006-0614-0615
OKUMA1006-0614-25-091006-0614-25-09
OKUMA1006-06251006-0625
OKUMA1006-06291006-0629
OKUMA1006-06301006-0630
OKUMA1006-06321006-0632
OKUMA1006-0632-38-551006-0632-38-55
OKUMA1006-0632-76-471006-0632-76-47
OKUMA1006-11011006-1101
OKUMA1006-11021006-1102
OKUMA1006-11041006-1104
OKUMA1006-11061006-1106
OKUMA1006-11071006-1107
OKUMA1006-1107-108-1461006-1107-108-146
OKUMA1006-1107-121-1251006-1107-121-125
OKUMA1006-1110-420-351006-1110-420-35
OKUMA1006-1110-52-981006-1110-52-98
OKUMA1006-12221006-1222
OKUMA1006-1222-14-141006-1222-14-14
OKUMA1006-1222-47-05501006-1222-47-0550
OKUMA1006-1231-38D-0741006-1231-38D-074
OKUMA1006-12321006-1232
OKUMA1006-1232-018-0591006-1232-018-059
OKUMA1006-1232-54-0851006-1232-54-085
OKUMA1006-2100-069-1361006-2100-069-136
OKUMA1006-21061006-2106
OKUMA1006-22001006-2200
OKUMA1006-2201-02350181006-2201-0235018
OKUMA1006-2205-044-0261006-2205-044-026
OKUMA1006-2205-08190071006-2205-0819007
OKUMA1006-22061006-2206
OKUMA1006-22111006-2211
OKUMA1006-22151006-2215
OKUMA1006-2268-03230051006-2268-0323005
OKUMA1006-8001-05200011006-8001-0520001
OKUMA100606113119100606113119
OKUMANeed a confirmed quote?
Send the part number and required quantity. Our team will verify availability and delivery.
Request a quote