Category catalogue
plc Industrial Automation Parts
Explore 44,648 published products from our catalogue. Use the exact part number to confirm specifications, lead time, price and worldwide delivery with our sourcing team.
000023
SCHNEIDER0000264400002644
LENZE0000269400002694
LENZE00002701000540000270100054
SCHNEIDER00002701000590000270100059
SCHNEIDER0000323 1135030000323 113503
GENERAL ELECTRIC0000331 1086050000331 108605
GENERAL ELECTRIC000033550005000033550005
SCHNEIDER000033550006000033550006
SCHNEIDER0000400004
ABB000046000046
PEPPERL FUCHS000047000047
PEPPERL FUCHS000048000048
PEPPERL FUCHS000049000049
PEPPERL FUCHS000050000050
PEPPERL FUCHS000051000051
PEPPERL FUCHS0000557600005576
SEW EURODRIVE0000558 1091290000558 109129
GENERAL ELECTRIC0000560600005606
SEW EURODRIVE0000561400005614
SEW EURODRIVE0000565700005657
SEW EURODRIVE0000566500005665
SEW EURODRIVE0000567300005673
SEW EURODRIVE000057000057
PEPPERL FUCHS000059000059
PEPPERL FUCHS0000667 1241580000667 124158
GENERAL ELECTRIC0000699 1241590000699 124159
GENERAL ELECTRIC000080080462000080080462
BECKHOFF000084810000000000084810000000
MURR ELEKTRONIK000085210000000000085210000000
MURR ELEKTRONIK0000V00000V0
SCHNEIDER0000V10000V1
SCHNEIDER0000V20000V2
SCHNEIDER0000V30000V3
SCHNEIDER0000V40000V4
SCHNEIDER0000V50000V5
SCHNEIDER0000V60000V6
SCHNEIDER00010001
SIEMENS0001-00000-369540001-00000-36954
SCHNEIDER0001-00000-650570001-00000-65057
SCHNEIDER0001-00001-327210001-00001-32721
SCHNEIDER0001-00012-168750001-00012-16875
SCHNEIDER0001-00013-510550001-00013-51055
PHOENIX CONTACTS000100021000100021
TELEMECANIQUE000100062000100062
TELEMECANIQUE000100126000100126
TELEMECANIQUE000100127000100127
TELEMECANIQUE000100146000100146
TELEMECANIQUENeed a confirmed quote?
Send the part number and required quantity. Our team will verify availability and delivery.
Request a quote